13.5.2023 Karlovy Vary
©Ankadi
©Zjasnehvezdy
Club show KCHCCHP 4.3.2023
©@Hanka
©Ankadi
©Ankadi
©Ankadi
NDS 17.7.22
Youth class
Exc.1,CAJC,BOJ
©Ankadi
©Ankadi
©Zjasnehvezdy
©Ankadi
Litomerice 22.5.2022
©Ankadi
©eva
5.2. 2022 CAJC, Crufts qualification
©hanka
10 months
©hanka
©Ankadi
5 months
©Ankadi
©Ankadi
©Ankadi
4 months
©Katerina Strnadova
©Ankadi
©Ankadi
11 weeks
©Ankadi
©Ankadi
9 weeks old
©Ankadi
©Ankadi
©Ankadi
6 weeks old
©Ankadi
©Ankadi
©@Ankadi
©@Ankadi
©@Ankadi
©@Ankadi
Farfar: Whispering Lane Last Man Standing | |||
Etter: Casmai Standing Ovation | |||
Farmor: Casmai Tickled Pink | |||
Stamtavle | |||
Morfar: ICH MultiCH BIS Landkris Mango | |||
Under: Waterlily Ankadi | |||
Mormor: Pancy powder Ankadi |
2023
???- open class - IDS - Litomerice - 28.5.
Exc.1,class winner, Regional winner - open class - RDS - Karlovy Vary - 13.5.
Exc.4 - intermedia class - Clubshow KCHCCHP - Praha - 4.3.
Exc.1 - intermedia class - NDS - Brno - 8.1.
2022
Exc.2,res.CAC - open class - IDS Winterdanube - Bratislava - 27.11. - SK
VG2 - intermedia class - IDS Winterdanube - Bratislava - 26.11. - SK
Exc.1,CAC - intermedia class - Winterdanube CACIB - Bratislava - 25.11. - SK
15.10. Juniorchampion KCHCCHP
Exc.1,CAC - intermedia class - Special - Prague - 15.10.
Exc.1,CAC - intermedia class - IDS - Klatovy - 18.9.
Exc.1,class and Regional winner, 2-nd place Best pair
of dogs at show - intermedia - RDS - Slany - 13.8.
Exc.2,res.CAC - intermedia class - TrioCacib Expo Dog - Praha - 7.8.
Exc.1,CAC - intermedia class - TrioCacib Expo Dog - Praha - 6.8.
Exc.1,CAJC,BOJ - junior class - NDS - Mlada Boleslav - 17.7.
Czech junior champion
Exc.1, CAJC - junior class - NDS - Klatovy - 3.7.
Exc.2 - junior class - Clubshow KCHCCHP - Praha - 25.6.
Exc.1,CAJC,BOJ - junior class - IDS - Litomerice - 22.5.
Exc.2 - junior class - Club show - Brno - 2.4.
Exc.4 - junior class - Duocacib - Brno - 6.2.
Exc.1,CAJC, Cruft qualif. - junior class - DUOCACIB - Brno - 5.2.
Exc.2 - junior class - NDS - Brno - 9.1.
2021
VP1 - baby class - Regional dog show - Martineves - 28.9.
VP1 - baby class - Club show - Baunatal - D - 12.9.
VP3 - baby class - Club show - Praha - 11.9.
VP1 - baby class - IDS - Mlada Boleslav - 29.8.