5 months after babys
©Matt Krol
BELEN CACIB, BOS
14-05-2023 CACIB LUCENEC SLOVAKIA
Judge: KURISOVA JANA, SK
©White Fusion
Litter N (born 27-07-2023)
©White Fusion
Asociatia-Chinologica Satu Mare
CAC 22-04-2023
Judge: Paroci Pal
BELEN White Fusion
Cac
CACIB 22-04-2023
dr. Roberto Schill
BELEN White Fusion
CAC
And She is New Romanian Champion
CAC 23-04-2023
Miodrag Vreteni?i?
BELEN White Fusion
CAC
CACIB 23-04-2023
Jaroslav Matyá?
BELEN White Fusion
CAC
©Natalia Gnyp
Belen In New HUNGARIAN Champion (Miskolc 30-04-2023)
©White Fusion
Satu Mare 23-04-2023
©Natalia Gnyp
Satu Mate 22-23-04-2023 LOLO & BELEN& HALLE
©Natalia Gnyp
Belen New Romanian Champion
©Natalia Gnyp
Belen
©Psia Fota Arkadiusz Makowski
BELEN (5,5 years old)
©Psia Fota Arkadiusz Makowski
BELEN with her son LOLO White Fusion (6 months old)
©Psia Fota Arkadiusz Makowski
20-10-2022
©?aneta ?muda Kozina
©White Fusion
©Akizabo
©Akizabo
©Akizabo
©Akizabo
Belen almost 22 months
©White Fusion
©White Fusion
Belen & DISSI White Fusion
©Anifotografia
©White Fusion
3.International Dog Show (CACIB)
Bydgoszcz 17.05.2021
BELEN White Fusion FCI ?
(After a year and a half break)
champion class- excellent, 1/3 place, gold medal, CWC, res. CACIB
judge's name: Tomasz Borkowski (PL)
©Aneta Anusia Pietruszczy?ska
3.International Dog Show (CACIB)
Bydgoszcz 17.05.2021
BELEN White Fusion FCI ?
(After a year and a half break)
champion class- excellent, 1/3 place, gold medal, CWC, res. CACIB
judge's name: Tomasz Borkowski (PL)
©Aneta Anusia Pietruszczy?ska
3.International Dog Show (CACIB)
Bydgoszcz 17.05.2021
BELEN White Fusion FCI ?
(After a year and a half break)
champion class- excellent, 1/3 place, gold medal, CWC, res. CACIB
judge's name: Tomasz Borkowski (PL)
©Aneta Anusia Pietruszczynska
3.International Dog Show (CACIB)
Bydgoszcz 17.05.2021
BELEN White Fusion FCI ?
(After a year and a half break)
champion class- excellent, 1/3 place, gold medal, CWC, res. CACIB
judge's name: Tomasz Borkowski (PL)
©Aneta Anusia Pietruszczynska
Litter G born 09-10-2020 (first litter)
©Lemon Gallery for dogs- design
Belen White Fusion FCI
(2 years and 7 months)
©Aneta Anusia Pietruszczy?ska
Belen White Fusion
©Anifotografia
Belen (2 years old) & CZADOR Summer Cherry (1 year old)
©Anifotografia
Belen (2 years old) & DISSE White Fusion FCI (4 momths)
©Anifotografia
15-09-2019
Belen & Czador Summer Cherry
©White Fusion FCI
15-09-2019
©White Fusion FCI
Belen 12 months
©White Fusion FCI
Krajowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych
National Dog Show (CAC)
Wawrzkowizna (O/Lodz), 22-09-2019
open class
excellent- 1 place (1/3), gold medal, CWC
judge's name: Albert Easdon (GB)
©White Fusion
Krajowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych
National Dog Show (CAC)
Wawrzkowizna (O/Lodz), 22-09-2019
open class
excellent- 1 place (1/3), gold medal, CWC
judge's name: Albert Easdon (GB)
©White Fusiom
27. International Dog Show (CACIB)
Lodz, 11-12.05.2019
??
BELEN White Fusion FCI
excellent- 1 place (1/1), gold medal, CWC ?
judge: Zoia Oleinikova (UA)
©Sasima
Krajowa Sto?eczna Wystawa Psów Rasowych National Dog Show (CAC) Warszawa,15.09.2019
?Belen White Fusion FCI-intermediate Class excellent v.1
?BOS
? Najlepsza Doros?a Suka
©White Fusion
Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych, Warszawa 31-03-2019
Intermediate class (posrednia)
Exellent- II places (silver medal)
sedzia: Malgorzata Supronowicz (PL)
©Judyta Gnyp-Nosal
43 Mazowiecka Wystawa Psów Rasowych Gostynin 25.08.2018
debiut pierwsza wystawa
ocena exellent
lokata II (medal srebrny)
sedzia: Wanda Kowalska (PL)
pada? deszcz i Belen nie bardzo chcia?a chodzi? ale da?y?my rad?
©White Fusion FCI
8 month
©White Fusion
BELEN (7month)
©White Fusion
BELEN (6 month)
©White Fusion
©White Fusion FCI
©White Fusion FCI
©White Fusion FCI
©White Fusion FCI
Belen (black with white)
©White Fusion FCI
Belen
©White Fusion FCI
6 weeks old
©White Fusion
©White Fusion
Sire's sire: Smart Style On Line | |||
Sire: Zidane Winning Smile | |||
Sire's dam: Alfiya Winning Smile | |||
Pedigree | |||
Dam's sire: Bacardi Rigo Gattaca | |||
Dam: Anastassija Arnora from the Land of Pangaea | |||
Dam's dam: Carla Molka |
PLL (Primary Lens Luxation)-CLEAR by test
PRA rcd3 (Progressive Retinal Atrophy, rcd3)-CLEAR by test
PRA prcd (Progressive Retinal Atrophy, prcd)-CLEAR by test
Neuronal Ceroid Lipofuscinosis 7, NCL7-CLEAR by test
Canine Multiple System Degeneration- CLEAR by test
Degenerative Myelopathy, DM- carrier
Pattella 0/0
Cerf with gonioskopy +KCS- 2021/ 2022/2023/2024- clear
Heart-normal
***************
SHOWS 2024
***************
================================
SHARRI WINNER 2024- PRIZEN KOSOWO
==============================
18-03 SPECIALIZED Judge: Kornelia Butrimiva (Lithuania)
Champion Class: ex.1, CAC, BOS
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
18-03 CACIB Judge: Vigan Etemi (Kosowo)
Champion Class: ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
18-03 CACIB Judge: Astrid Lindava ( Estonia)
Champion Class: ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
CRUFT QUALIFICATION
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
19-03 CAC Judge: Saud Kajtazi (Kosowo)
Champion Class: ex.1, CAC,BOS
==============================
PRILEP (MACEDONIA)
==============================
SPRING CUP- PRILEP
16-03 CAC Judge: Pero Celebic
Champion Class: ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
16-03 CACIB Judge: Roberto Schill (Romania)
Champion Class: ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
17-03 CACIB Judge: Ivan Jukic
Champion Class: ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
BELEN is NEW MACEDONIA CHAMPION and NEW MACEDONIA GRAND CHAMPION
***************
SHOWS 2023
***************
================================
LUCENEC (SLOVAKIA)
===============================
13-05-2023 CACIB LUCENEC SLOVAKIA
KURIS DUSAN, SK
Champion class: CAC, res.CACIB
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
14-05-2023 CACIB LUCENEC SLOVAKIA
Champion class: CAC, CACIB And BOS
==============================
MISKOLC MARATHON HUNGARY
=============================
CACIB 29-04-2023
Champion class: CAC
Judge: Ivan Jukic (BIH)
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
CAC 29-04-2023
Champion class: CAC
Judge: Gröschl Ferenc (HU)
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
CACIB 30-04-2023
Champion class: CAC,
Judge: Carmen Navarro (E)
BELEN is NEW CHAMPION of HUNGARY
==============================
SATU MARE (ROMANIA)
==============================
CAC 22-04-2023
Judge: Paroci Pal (Serbia)
Open class:CAC
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
CACIB 22-04-2023
dr. Roberto Schill
Open class: CAC
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
CAC 23-04-2023
Miodrag Vretenicic
Open class:CAC
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
CACIB 23-04-2023
Matyas Jaroslav
Open class:CAC
==============================
KOWNO (LITHUANIA)
==============================
CACIB TARPTAUTINE PARODA, 29-01-2023,
Judge: Julija Aidietiene (LT)
Champion class: EXC I/II
LT CAC
BELEN is NEW CHAMPION of LITHUANIA
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
CACIB TARPTAUTINE PARODA, 28-01-2023,
Judge: Renata Petkevicien (LT)
Champion class: EXC III/III
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
CACIB TARPTAUTINE PARODA, 27-01-2023,
Judge: Ruta Merkeviciene (LT)
Champion class: EXC II/II
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
==============================
VILNO (LITHUANIA)
==============================
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
CACIB VILNIAUS ZIEMIA 22, 17-12-2022,
Judge: Bruno Nodali Bruno
Open class: EXC II/II
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
CACIB SOSTINES TAURE 22, 16-12-2022, Daiva Rimaityte (LT)
Open class: EXC II/II
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
Krajowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych - Gorlice (O/Nowy S?cz), 15.08.2022
Judge: Bartlomiej Lembas (PL)
Suki / Female Klasa championów / Champion Class
569 BELEN White Fusion FCI DOSK / EXC I CWC/CAC
**************
Shows 2022
**************
7.CACIB CZESTOCHOWA 23-24.07.2022
Champion class: Excellent 3/3, bronze medal
Magdalena Swieton (PL)
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
4.CACIB BYDGOSZCZ 9-10.07.2022
Champion class: Excellent 3/3, bronze medal
Mariola Zuchlinska (PL)
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
15.CACIB BYTOM 4-5-06-2022
Champion class: Excellent 2/2, silver medal
Istvan Csik (DE)
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
28.CACIB LODZ 15-05-2022
Champion class: Excellent 2/2, silver medal
res CACIB
Stefica Lazic (RS)
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
CACIB BABIMOST 30.04-01.05-2022
Champion class: Excellent 4/4,
Anna Rogowska (PL)
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
25.CACIB KATOWICE 12-13-02-2022
Champion class: Excellent 5/5,
Marzena Kaca-Bibrich (PL)
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
**************
Shows 2021
**************
XIV International Dog Show CACIB, Bialystok 21-22.08.2021
champion class-excellent/ silver medal
judge: Livia Zizevske (LT)
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
XXXIII National Show (CAC) Gorlice, (O/Nowy Sacz) 15.08.2021
champion class-excellent, CWC/CAC, gold medal
judge: Bartlomiej Lembas (PL)
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
VI Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych
6.International Dog Show (CACIB)
Czestochowa 24-25.08.2021
champion class- excellent, 1/3 place, gold medal, CWC/CAC,
Judge: Zdenka Jilkova (CZ)
-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-:-::-::-:-:
III Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych
3.International Dog Show (CACIB)
Bydgoszcz 17.05.2021
champion class- excellent, 1/3 place, gold medal, CWC, res. CACIB
judge's name: Tomasz Borkowski (PL)
*************
Shows 2020
*************
44 Krajowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki, 01-02-2020 - 02-02-2020
open class
excellent- 1 place (1/2), gold medal, CWC
judge's name: Ewa Stolarska (PL)
**************
Shows 2019
**************
43 Krajowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki, 06-10-2019
open class
excellent- 1 place (1/1), gold medal, CWC, Najlepsza Doros?a Suka w Rasie (Best Bitch), Zwyciezca Rasy -BOB
judge's name: Boguslawa Szydlowicz-Polanczyk(PL)
Krajowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych
National Dog Show (CAC)
Wawrzkowizna (O/Lodz), 22-09-2019
open class
excellent- 1 place (1/3), gold medal, CWC
judge's name: Albert Easdon (GB)
Specjalistyczna Wystawa Psów 9 Grupy FCI- "TOY STAR" 21-09-2019, Wawrzkowizna (O/Lodz)
intermediate class
very good-4 place (4/4)
judge's name: Joakim Ohlsson (SE)
Krajowa Stoleczna Wystawa Psów Rasowych
National Dog Show (CAC)
Warszawa, 15-09-2019
intermediate class
excellent-1 place (1/1), gold medal,CWC, Best Bitch, Best of Opposite Sex (BOS)
judge's name: Irina Schvets (RU)
V Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych
5. International Dog Show (CACIB)
Czestochowa-Konopiska, 20-21.07.2019
excellent- 2 place (2/3), silver medal,
judge: Judit Beke (HU)
XXIII Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych
23. International Dog Show (CACIB)
Krakow, 29-30.06.2019
very good- 2 place (2/2), silver medal,
judge: Elena Agafowa (IT)
XXVII Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych
27. International Dog Show (CACIB)
Lodz, 11-12.05.2019
excellent- 1 place (1/1), gold medal, CWC
judge: Zoia Oleinikova (UA)
Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych, Warszawa 31-03-2019
Intermediate class (posrednia)
Exellent- II places (silver medal)
sedzia: Malgorzata Supronowicz (PL)
IV Krajowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych, Pruszków 24-24.03.2019
Intermediate class (posrednia)
Exellent- I places (gold medal) CWC
Judge's name: Armando Ferone (IT)
---------------------------------------
Shows 2018
---------------------------------------
Krajowa Wystawa Psów 1,2,3,8 i 9 Grupy FCI 19-09-2018, Wawrzkowizna
junior class
very good-2 place (2/2)
judge's name: Pavel Margolin (RU)
Specjalistyczna Wystawa Psów 9 Grupy FCI 15-09-2018, Warszawa
Junior class
Very good-3 place (3/3)
judge's name: Diane Burvee (US)
Krajowa Stoleczna Wystawa Psów Rasowych (CAC) 09-09-2018, Warszawa
junior class
excellent- 2 place (2/2) silver medal
judge's name: Vytautas Baranauskas (LY)
Krajowa Wystawa Psów 5 i 9 Grupy FCI (CAC) 08-09-2018, Warszawa
Junior class
very good I place (1/2)
judge's name: Sabastian Harnik(PL)
43 Mazowiecka Wystawa Psów Rasowych Gostynin 25.08.2018
debiut na wystawie
ocena exellent
lokata II (medal srebrny)
sedzia: Wanda Kowalska (PL)